P3

DateMatchTemps/RésultatsMatch Day
2018-08-12 15:00:0012 août 2018 TILFF — RCSST A (P3) 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2018-08-19 15:00:0019 août 2018 RCSST A (P3) — ROCLENGE-WONCK A 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2018-08-23 19:30:2123 août 2018 RCSST A (P3) — RAF FRANCHIMONTOIS 19:30:2119 h 30 min-
2018-08-26 15:00:0026 août 2018 OUPEYE A — RCSST A (P3) 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2018-09-02 15:00:002 septembre 2018 RCSST A (P3) — R. FRAITURE FC 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2018-09-09 15:00:009 septembre 2018 RCSST A (P3) — UNION FLÉMALLOISE B 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2018-09-16 15:00:0016 septembre 2018 ESNEUX — RCSST A (P3) 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2018-09-23 15:00:0023 septembre 2018 RCSST A (P3) — R.DC.COINTE LIÈGE B 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2018-09-30 15:00:0030 septembre 2018 OUGRÉE B — RCSST A (P3) 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2018-10-07 15:00:007 octobre 2018 RCSST A (P3) — HARZÉ 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2018-10-14 15:00:0014 octobre 2018 HOUTAIN MILANELLO B — RCSST A (P3) 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2018-10-21 14:30:0021 octobre 2018 RCSST A (P3) — AS. HERMALLE A 14:30:0014 h 30 min-
2018-10-28 14:30:0028 octobre 2018 CROATIA WANDRE — RCSST A (P3) 14:30:0014 h 30 min-
2018-11-04 14:30:004 novembre 2018 RCSST A (P3) — US.GRÂCE HOLLOGNE A 14:30:0014 h 30 min-
2018-11-11 14:30:0011 novembre 2018 PATRO OTHÉE — RCSST A (P3) 14:30:0014 h 30 min-
2018-11-18 14:30:0018 novembre 2018 RCSST A (P3) — FC.HERSTAL B 14:30:0014 h 30 min-
2018-11-25 14:30:0025 novembre 2018 RCSST A (P3) — TILFF 14:30:0014 h 30 min-
2018-12-02 14:30:002 décembre 2018 ROCLENGE-WONCK A — RCSST A (P3) 14:30:0014 h 30 min-
2018-12-09 14:30:009 décembre 2018 RCSST A (P3) — OUPEYE A 14:30:0014 h 30 min-
2018-12-16 14:30:0016 décembre 2018 R. FRAITURE FC — RCSST A (P3) 14:30:0014 h 30 min-
2019-01-20 14:30:0020 janvier 2019 UNION FLÉMALLOISE B — RCSST A (P3) 14:30:0014 h 30 min-
2019-01-27 14:30:0027 janvier 2019 RCSST A (P3) — ESNEUX 14:30:0014 h 30 min-
2019-02-03 15:00:003 février 2019 R.DC.COINTE LIÈGE B — RCSST A (P3) 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2019-02-10 15:00:0010 février 2019 RCSST A (P3) — OUGRÉE B 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2019-02-17 15:00:0017 février 2019 HARZÉ — RCSST A (P3) 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2019-02-24 15:00:0024 février 2019 RCSST A (P3) — HOUTAIN MILANELLO B 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2019-03-10 15:00:0010 mars 2019 AS. HERMALLE A — RCSST A (P3) 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2019-03-24 15:00:0024 mars 2019 RCSST A (P3) — CROATIA WANDRE 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2019-03-31 15:00:0031 mars 2019 US.GRÂCE HOLLOGNE A — RCSST A (P3) 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2019-04-14 15:00:0014 avril 2019 RCSST A (P3) — PATRO OTHÉE 15:00:0015 h 00 min-
2019-04-28 15:00:0028 avril 2019 FC.HERSTAL B — RCSST A (P3) 15:00:0015 h 00 min-