U8A

DateMatchTemps/RésultatsMatch Day
2018-09-01 10:00:001 septembre 2018 HAMOIR NIV.2 — RCSST A (U8A) 10:00:0010 h 00 min-
2018-09-08 11:00:008 septembre 2018 RCSST A (U8A) — RFC. WELKENRAEDT A 11:00:0011 h 00 min-
2018-09-15 10:00:0015 septembre 2018 AYWAILLE NIV.2 — RCSST A (U8A) 10:00:0010 h 00 min-
2018-09-22 12:30:0022 septembre 2018 RCSST A (U8A) — VISÉ BMFA C 12:30:0012 h 30 min-
2018-09-29 11:00:0029 septembre 2018 FC.HERSTAL A NIV.2 — RCSST A (U8A) 11:00:0011 h 00 min-
2018-10-06 13:30:486 octobre 2018 BEAUFAYS — RCSST A (U8A) 13:30:4813 h 30 min-
2018-10-10 18:30:0010 octobre 2018 RCSST A (U8A) — HARZÉ A 18:30:0018 h 30 min-
2018-10-13 10:00:3513 octobre 2018 OUPEYE — RCSST A (U8A) 10:00:3510 h 00 min-
2018-10-20 13:30:0020 octobre 2018 RCSST A (U8A) — US LIEGE 13:30:0013 h 30 min-
2018-10-27 12:30:0027 octobre 2018 RCSST A (U8A) — FOOTBALL CLUB LIÈGE C 12:30:0012 h 30 min-
2018-11-03 13:00:243 novembre 2018 ACADÉMIE FOOTBALL ENGIS — RCSST A (U8A) 13:00:2413 h 00 min-
2018-11-10 12:30:0010 novembre 2018 RCSST A (U8A) — FC.TILLEUR A 12:30:0012 h 30 min-
2018-11-17 12:30:0017 novembre 2018 RCSST A (U8A) — VISÉ BMFA A 12:30:0012 h 30 min-
2018-11-24 12:30:0024 novembre 2018 FC.EUPEN A NIV.1 — RCSST A (U8A) 12:30:0012 h 30 min-
2018-12-01 13:00:391 décembre 2018 ELSAUTE AU GO HALL 13:00:3913 h 00 min-
2018-12-08 14:40:068 décembre 2018 SOCCER CUP 14:40:0614 h 40 min-
2018-12-15 00:00:1215 décembre 2018 KIDIBUL CUP 00:00:120 h 00 min-
2018-12-16 00:00:1516 décembre 2018 KIDIBUL CUP 00:00:150 h 00 min-
2019-01-05 00:00:335 janvier 2019 SOCCER CUP (Phase finale) 00:00:330 h 00 min-
2019-02-16 12:30:0016 février 2019 RCSST A (U8A) — TEMPLIERS NANDRIN B 12:30:0012 h 30 min-
2019-02-23 11:30:0023 février 2019 FCB SPRIMONT A — RCSST A (U8A) 11:30:0011 h 30 min-
2019-03-09 12:30:009 mars 2019 RCSST A (U8A) — WANZE BAS-OHA A 12:30:0012 h 30 min-
2019-03-16 12:30:0016 mars 2019 RCSST A (U8A) — FOOTBALL CLUB LIÈGE B 12:30:0012 h 30 min-
2019-03-23 10:00:0023 mars 2019 FC.TILLEUR A — RCSST A (U8A) 10:00:0010 h 00 min-
2019-03-30 12:30:0030 mars 2019 RCSST A (U8A) — JUPILLE A 12:30:0012 h 30 min-
2019-04-06 10:00:006 avril 2019 ELSAUTOISE A — RCSST A (U8A) 10:00:0010 h 00 min-
2019-04-13 12:30:0013 avril 2019 AS.EUPEN — RCSST A (U8A) 12:30:0012 h 30 min-
2019-04-27 12:30:0027 avril 2019 RCSST A (U8A) — FC.EUPEN A 12:30:0012 h 30 min-